SCHOOL TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
BALDWIN1185.5992991.7172681.5
BARTON21.1714170.03066584
CAYUTA17.7839910.025759100
CHEMUNG17.7839880.025756100
DANBY17.783990.025759100
ERIN24.033580.03481174
NEWFIELD17.783990.025758100
SPENCER19.7599890.02862190
TIOGA277.8748440.4024776.4
VAN ETTEN18.5256530.02683396