TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
BALDWIN1158.1109911.6208021.5
BARTON21.7145810.0303980
CAYUTA18.4804950.02586394
CHEMUNG17.3716630.024313100
DANBY17.3716650.024312100
ERIN23.9290740.0334972.6
NEWFIELD17.3716660.024312100
SPENCER17.3716650.024312100
TIOGA289.5277550.4052066
VAN ETTEN20.6812920.02894484