SCHOOL TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
BALDWIN1082.0441.6421.65
BARTON21.004390.0318785
CAYUTA17.853730.02709100
CHEMUNG18.40590.0279397
DANBY17.853730.02709100
ERIN22.599660.0342979
NEWFIELD17.853730.02709100
SPENCER18.79340.0285195
TIOGA255.053270.386967
VAN ETTEN18.405910.0279297