SCHOOL TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
BALDWIN1105.7259761.630211.63
BARTON21.4563490.0316384
CAYUTA18.0233320.02657100
CHEMUNG18.0233370.02657100
DANBY18.0233330.02657100
ERIN24.3558550.0359174
NEWFIELD18.0233330.02657100
SPENCER18.9719290.0279795
TIOGA273.0808050.402616.6
VAN ETTEN18.7743050.0276896