SCHOOL TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
BIG FLATS24.1741230.373571100
BRADFORD31.3934130.48534877
CAMPBELL24.1741170.373591100
CATLIN24.1760350.373625100
CATON24.1750150.373612100
CORNING-CITY24.1742380.373599100
CORNING-TOWN24.1742060.373599100
DIX24.1742510.373612100
ERWIN24.1743040.3736100
HORNBY24.1745010.373606100
LINDLEY1037.51623316.0345372.33
ORANGE24.1740520.373584100
SOUTHPORT24.1757620.373369100