SCHOOL TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
BIG FLATS23.8128840.369021100
BRADFORD33.5696220.52021971
CAMPBELL24.2447410.37571398.22
CATLIN24.0568240.37280199
CATON24.8057890.38440896
CORNING-CITY25.3328190.39257594
CORNING-TOWN23.8127720.369019100
DIX23.8142670.369042100
ERWIN23.8127830.369019100
HORNBY24.2993180.37655998
LINDLEY23.8123430.369013100
ORANGE23.8132210.369026100
SOUTHPORT23.7978380.368788100