SCHOOL TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
Addison16.931420.06985100
Cameron16.9320210.069853100
Canisteo17.8222930.07352697
Erwin16.9311780.069849100
Lindley16.9311780.069849100
Rathbone16.9316320.069851100
Thurston537.4977232.2174433.15
Troupsburg16.9311780.069849100
Tuscarora568.1603452.3439412.98
Woodhull16.9314150.06985100