SCHOOL TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
Addison18.2670650.0768898
Cameron18.2677950.07688398
Canisteo17.9014430.075341100
Erwin17.9014430.075341100
Lindley768.302263.2335115
Rathbone18.2673080.07688198
Thurston568.2997672.3917723.15
Troupsburg43.6620550.18375841
Tuscarora586.9325462.470193.62
Woodhull17.9017160.075342100