SCHOOL TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
Addison17.5708960.073218100
Cameron18.4964310.07707495
Canisteo17.5706440.073217100
Erwin17.5706440.073217100
Lindley754.104883.1423432.33
Rathbone17.9297430.07471398
Thurston557.7982132.3243363.15
Troupsburg42.8552290.17857741
Tuscarora538.9768012.2459083.26
Woodhull17.92950.07471298