TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
Addison16.8030820.06863998
Cameron16.4675930.067268100
Canisteo18.296430.07473990
Erwin16.4667870.067265100
Lindley18.4089290.07519898
Rathbone16.4667870.067265100
Thurston522.7551312.135393.15
Troupsburg16.4667870.067265100
Tuscarora571.7634242.3355832.88
Woodhull16.9762970.06934697