TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
Alfred27.1910580.9896179
Almond25.2835880.92018894
Hartsville22.6115120.82293995
Hornellsville21.4809360.781792100
Ward22.1452950.80597197
West Almond22.3759750.81436796