SCHOOL TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
Avoca0.93575215.776637100
Bath0.95311315.776734100
Cameron0.89835615.776637100
Thurston30.799373500.8456063.15
Urbana0.93936216.78365694
Wheeler0.94591816.09860998