SCHOOL TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
ITALY13.4416190.430369100
JERUSALEM14.0016860.44830196
PRATTSBURGH13.4416190.430369100
PULTENEY14.0309180.44923695.8
URBANA14.2995950.45783994
WHEELER13.7159380.43915298