TAX SEARCH CRITERIA
Note:  Input criteria then click Search.  Not all fields required. School Code
Last Name
SWIS
Map
Bill Number
Street Number
Street Name
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
Conesus19.3429771.21628885
Dansville18.473631.16162389
Groveland19.1180591.20214586
N. Dansville16.6081121.04431999
Ossian16.6085071.04434499
Sparta16.6078851.04430599
Springwater19.3429771.21628885
Wayland16.4415311.033844100
West Sparta17.1265951.07692196